Loading... Please wait...

Categories

Our Newsletter


Sort by:

Multimode Fixed Optical Attenuators

 

Precision Fiber Products offers FC, SC, ST, and LC Multimode fixed optical attenuators.
 
Features:
  • High-power light source durability
  • Attenuation levels available from Zero dB to 25dB, with standard and premium tolerances, plus custom configurations.
  • 850nm or 1310nm, 830-870nm or 1290-1330nm Single window
  • Meets Telcodia Standards: GR-326-CORE / Telcordia GR-910-CORE / Telcordia GR-1221-CORE